-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → `Ambar Sumuch

Map of `Ambar Sumuch Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ambarsamuch,`Ambar Samuc,`Ambar Samuch,`Ambar Sumuch,`Anbar Samuch,`Anbar Sumuch,‘Ambar Samuč,‘Ambar Samūch,‘Ambar Sumūch,‘Anbar Samuch,‘Anbar Sumūch, ‘Ambar Sumūch

`Ambar Sumuch

Welcome to the `Ambar Sumuch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Ambar Sumūch. See `Ambar Sumuch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Ambar Sumūch area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of `Ambar Sumuch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80278/67.58861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:44
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near `Ambar Sumuch
  •  
Places near `Ambar Sumuch
‘Ambar Sumūch (0 km) Toli-Dur (0.6 km) Surkh Shūghah Lang (0.7 km) Tōl-e Bāghir (0.8 km) Nasirbek (1 km) Kalayi-Khudaidad (1.8 km) Tōl-e Gul Muḩammad (1.9 km) Khwājah Ḩasan (2.6 km) Mamarak (2.8 km) Qōl-e Khāldār (3.4 km) Nāwêr-e Naz̧ar (3.8 km) Nāwêr-e Gōsālagān (3.9 km) Tangiyi-Bariki (4.1 km) Motasham (4.4 km) Nāl Shērah (4.7 km) Khushk Darah (5.1 km) Lah Dow (5.1 km) Nashar (5.4 km)

Online Dating

`Ambar Sumuch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ambar Sumuch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ambar Sumuch, Afghanistan