-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → `Umah Toghi

Map of `Umah Toghi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amatogay,`Ama-toghay,`Umah Toghi,‘Ama-tōghay,‘Umah Ţōghī, ‘Umah Ţōghī

`Umah Toghi

Welcome to the `Umah Toghi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Umah Ţōghī. See `Umah Toghi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Umah Ţōghī area. This placemark was added 2005-09-15.

Map of `Umah Toghi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08889/66.63611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near `Umah Toghi
  •  
Places near `Umah Toghi
‘Amah Tōghay (0 km) Dahan-e Takht (1.4 km) Sang-e Nawishtah (2 km) Khargōshak (2.1 km) Khūk Kushtah (2.6 km) Dahan-e Khūk Kushtah (2.8 km) Urdū Khāk (3 km) Dahan-e Ḩasanak (3.2 km) Istak (3.3 km) Qayrāq (3.5 km) Zardak Bērānah (4.4 km) Rēgak (4.4 km) Ghār (4.6 km) Jambirak (4.7 km) Sulţān Bēg (4.7 km) Qalāchah (4.8 km) Qarghajōr (4.8 km) Surkh Kanagak (5 km)

Online Dating

`Umah Toghi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Umah Toghi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Umah Toghi, Afghanistan