-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Altarghu

Map of Altarghu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Al'targu,Altarghu,Altarghū,Al’targu, Altarghū

Altarghu

Welcome to the Altarghu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Altarghū. See Altarghu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Altarghū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Altarghu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17667/66.80167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:14
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Altarghu
  •  
Places near Altarghu

Online Dating

Altarghu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Altarghu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Altarghu, Afghanistan