-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Alah Koh

Map of Alah Koh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alah Koh,Alah Kōh,Alahkuh,Alahkūh,Alakoh,Alakokh,Alakuh,Alakūh, Alah Kōh

Alah Koh

Welcome to the Alah Koh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alah Kōh. See Alah Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alah Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Alah Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29361/66.86306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Alah Koh
  •  
Places near Alah Koh

Online Dating

Alah Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alah Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alah Koh, Afghanistan