-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Alahkowlek

Map of Alahkowlek Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alahkowlek,Alakolek,Alakolik,Alakōlek, Alahkowlek

Alahkowlek

Welcome to the Alahkowlek google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alahkowlek. See Alahkowlek photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alahkowlek area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Alahkowlek
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.19917/66.84778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:25
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Alahkowlek
  •  
Places near Alahkowlek

Online Dating

Alahkowlek Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alahkowlek, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alahkowlek, Afghanistan