-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Ajar

Map of Darah-ye Ajar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ajar,Darah-ye Ājar,Darrahe Ajar,Darreh-ye Ajar,Darreh-ye Ijar,Darreh-ye Ājar,Darreh-ye Ījar,درۀ آجر,درۀ اجر,Ḏaṟṟahe Ajaṟ, Darah-ye Ājar

Darah-ye Ajar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ajar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ājar. See Darah-ye Ajar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ājar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Ajar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.33239/67.5804
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:21
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ajar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ajar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ajar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ajar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ajar, Afghanistan