-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Ahangaran

Map of Dahan-e Ahangaran Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ahangaran,Dahan-e Ahangaran,Dahan-e Āhangarān,Dakhani-Akhangaran,Āhangarān, Dahan-e Āhangarān

Dahan-e Ahangaran

Welcome to the Dahan-e Ahangaran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Āhangarān. See Dahan-e Ahangaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Āhangarān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahan-e Ahangaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80917/67.91611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:09
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Ahangaran
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Ahangaran
Dahan-e Āhangarān (0 km) Sēl Kash (2 km) Zērakī (2.1 km) Faţmastī (2.6 km) Tōpchī (2.9 km) Sumārah-ye Mullā Ḩusaīn (3.1 km) Sumā Qōlī (3.4 km) Nāw Darāz (3.8 km) Lālā Khēl (4.2 km) Qōl-e Tōpchī (4.5 km) Shahr-e Ghulghulah (5.9 km) Siyāh Khārţōghāy (5.9 km) Kakrak (6.4 km) Sayyidābād (6.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ţālib (7 km) Ḩaīdarābād (7.2 km) Khawāl (7.2 km) Dahan-e Khushkak (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Ahangaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Ahangaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Ahangaran, Afghanistan