-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dasht-e Aghadow

Map of Dasht-e Aghadow Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Aghadaw,Dasht-e Aghadeh,Dasht-e Aghadow,Dasht-e Āghadaw,Dasht-e Āghadeh,Dasht-e Āghadow,Daste Aghadaw,دشت آغدو,Ḏas̄te Āghaḏaw, Dasht-e Āghadow

Dasht-e Aghadow

Welcome to the Dasht-e Aghadow google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Āghadow. See Dasht-e Aghadow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Āghadow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Aghadow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02815/67.45876
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:13
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Aghadow
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Aghadow
Darah-ye Bachah (3.7 km) Ţāq (5.2 km) Dam-e Jangal (7.2 km) Khwājah Kisht (8.5 km) Qal‘ahchah (10.9 km) Khushk Darah (12.8 km) Kōrsōm (13.4 km) Sanāq (13.8 km) Jow Palāl (14.2 km) Khowāl (15.3 km) Akhshay (15.7 km) Kōh Gadāy (16.4 km) Qōl-e ‘Alī Bālā (17 km) Dahan-e Jow Palāl (17.3 km) Gāw Parīdah (17.9 km) Abtu (18.1 km) Ayrganah (18.3 km) Khwājah Ganj (18.5 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Aghadow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Aghadow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Aghadow, Afghanistan