-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Achaqul-e Shahidan

Map of Achaqul-e Shahidan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Acaqole Sahidan,Achakuli-Shakhidan,Achaqowl-e Shahidan,Achaqul-e Shahidan,Āchaqowl-e Shahīdān,Āchaqūl-e Shahīdān,Āčaqole Šahīdān, Āchaqūl-e Shahīdān

Achaqul-e Shahidan

Welcome to the Achaqul-e Shahidan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āchaqūl-e Shahīdān. See Achaqul-e Shahidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āchaqūl-e Shahīdān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Achaqul-e Shahidan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9/67.62694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:52
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Achaqul-e Shahidan
  •  
Places near Achaqul-e Shahidan

Online Dating

Achaqul-e Shahidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Achaqul-e Shahidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Achaqul-e Shahidan, Afghanistan