-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Achah Mazar

Map of Achah Mazar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Acamazar,Achah Mazar,Achahmazar,Achamazar,Āchah Mazār,Āchahmazār,Āchamazār,Āčamazār, Āchah Mazār

Achah Mazar

Welcome to the Achah Mazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āchah Mazār. See Achah Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āchah Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Achah Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08861/66.82333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:41
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Achah Mazar
  •  
Places near Achah Mazar
Āchamazār (0.2 km) Bayd Qōl (0.8 km) Cham Pōlād (0.9 km) Mīān Ladō (1.5 km) Kadu (1.7 km) Qōl-e Ōbêh (2.2 km) Qōl-e Muḩammad-e ‘Olyā (2.6 km) Qafak (2.9 km) Qōl-e Muḩammad (3.3 km) Āb Qōl (3.7 km) Gardan Kilak (3.8 km) Pētāw (4 km) Bad Qōlak (4 km) Gul-e ‘Ulyād (4 km) Sar Dasht (4.3 km) Shāh Baydak (4.8 km) Rāh Gardān (4.9 km) Mīr Ishkirō (5 km)

Online Dating

Achah Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Achah Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Achah Mazar, Afghanistan