-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Jar-e Ab Qol-e Sufla

Map of Jar-e Ab Qol-e Sufla Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abkuli-Sufla,Jar-e Ab Qol-e Sufla,Jar-e Abqowl-e Sofla,Jar-e Abqul-e Sofla,Jar-e Āb Qōl-e Suflá,Jar-e Ābqowl-e Soflá,Jar-e Ābqūl-e Soflá,Jare Abqole Sufla,Jaṟe Ābqōle Suflā,Абкули-Суфла,جر آب قول سفلى,جرٔ آب قولٔ سفلى, Jar-e Āb Qōl-e Suflá

Jar-e Ab Qol-e Sufla

Welcome to the Jar-e Ab Qol-e Sufla google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Āb Qōl-e Suflá. See Jar-e Ab Qol-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Āb Qōl-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2009-11-28.

Map of Jar-e Ab Qol-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85176/67.2547
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:16
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Jar-e Ab Qol-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Jar-e Ab Qol-e Sufla

Online Dating

Jar-e Ab Qol-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Ab Qol-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Ab Qol-e Sufla, Afghanistan