Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Ab Qolak

Map of Ab Qolak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Qolak,Abkulak,Abqolak,Abqowlak,Āb Qōlak,Ābqowlak,Ābqōlak, Āb Qōlak

Ab Qolak

Welcome to the Ab Qolak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Qōlak. See Ab Qolak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Qōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ab Qolak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:57
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Ab Qolak
Places near Ab Qolak

Online Dating

Ab Qolak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ab Qolak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Qolak, Afghanistan