-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Ab Qol

Map of Ab Qol Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Qol,Abkul',Abkul’,Abqol,Abqowl,ab qwl,Āb Qōl,Ābqowl,Ābqōl,Абкуль,آب قول, Āb Qōl

Ab Qol

Welcome to the Ab Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Qōl. See Ab Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Qōl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Ab Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87652/67.26696
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:28
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Ab Qol
  •  
Places near Ab Qol

Online Dating

Ab Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Qol, Afghanistan