Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Ab Darah

Map of Ab Darah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Darah,Abdara,Abdarreh,Gosak,Gōsak,Āb Darah,Ābdarreh,Ābḏaṟa,آب دره, Āb Darah

Ab Darah

Welcome to the Ab Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Darah. See Ab Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ab Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:12
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Ab Darah
Places near Ab Darah

Online Dating

Ab Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ab Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Darah, Afghanistan