-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khakesterel

Map of Khakesterel Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khākesterel

Khakesterel

Welcome to the Khakesterel google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khākesterel. See Khakesterel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khākesterel area. This placemark was added 2002-03-07.

Map of Khakesterel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01333/67.52722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:18
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Khakesterel
  •  
Places near Khakesterel

Online Dating

Khakesterel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khakesterel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khakesterel, Afghanistan