Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sursunak

Map of Sursunak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sursonak,Sursunak,Sūrsonak,سرسنک, Sursunak


Welcome to the Sursunak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sursunak. See Sursunak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sursunak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sursunak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:18
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Sursunak
Places near Sursunak

Online Dating

Sursunak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sursunak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sursunak, Afghanistan