-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Top-e Bad Khanah

Map of Top-e Bad Khanah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Top-e Bad Khanah,Tope Badkhana,Topi-Badkhana,Tup-e Badkhaneh,Tōp-e Bād Khānah,Tōpe Bāḏkhāna,Tūp-e Bādkhāneh,توپ باد خانه, Tōp-e Bād Khānah

Top-e Bad Khanah

Welcome to the Top-e Bad Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōp-e Bād Khānah. See Top-e Bad Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōp-e Bād Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Top-e Bad Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00434/67.61191
  • Altitude: 3753 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:45
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Top-e Bad Khanah
  •  
Places near Top-e Bad Khanah
Khowāl (2.7 km) Kōh Gadāy (3.7 km) Akhshay (5.2 km) Qaţārsum (6 km) Rēgnow (7.2 km) Āq Rabāţ (8.7 km) Balūch (9 km) Darah-ye Gulistān (9.1 km) Ghōrow (9.9 km) Qōl-e ‘Alī Bālā (11.3 km) Ghōrow-e Shāmadbēg (11.3 km) Qōl-e ‘Alī Pā’īn (11.9 km) Sanāq (12 km) Towlay Qōl (12.5 km) Qalāt (13.7 km) Sabzak (14 km) Langar (14.1 km) Jow Palāl (14.4 km)

Online Dating

Top-e Bad Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Top-e Bad Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Top-e Bad Khanah, Afghanistan