-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Koh Gaday

Map of Darah-ye Koh Gaday Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Koh Gaday,Darah-ye Kōh Gadāy,Darya Kohgaday,Darya Kohgaḏāy,Darya-ye Kohgaday,Daryā-ye Kohgadāy,درۀ کوه گدای, Darah-ye Kōh Gadāy

Darah-ye Koh Gaday

Welcome to the Darah-ye Koh Gaday google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kōh Gadāy. See Darah-ye Koh Gaday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kōh Gadāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Koh Gaday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.04511/67.68022
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:44
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Koh Gaday
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Koh Gaday
Rēgnow (2.5 km) Balūch (3.9 km) Kōh Gadāy (4.2 km) Ghōrow (4.7 km) Qaţārsum (5.1 km) Khowāl (5.4 km) Ghōrow-e Shāmadbēg (5.9 km) Darah-ye Gulistān (9.8 km) Akhshay (11.7 km) Sanāq (11.9 km) Āq Rabāţ (12.4 km) Darwayshān (12.8 km) Kundah Sang (14 km) Qarwānah (14.1 km) Seh Dēwār (14.6 km) Khudāydād Khēl (14.8 km) Neshar (14.9 km) Sayghān ‘Alāqahdārī (15.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Koh Gaday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Koh Gaday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Koh Gaday, Afghanistan