-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qarowul Top

Map of Qarowul Top Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qaravoltup,Qarawultop,Qarowul Top,Qarowul Tōp,Qarāvoltūp,Qaṟawultōp,قرول توپ, Qarowul Tōp

Qarowul Top

Welcome to the Qarowul Top google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarowul Tōp. See Qarowul Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarowul Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qarowul Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00608/67.72202
  • Altitude: 3361 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:19
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Qarowul Top
  •  
Places near Qarowul Top

Online Dating

Qarowul Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarowul Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarowul Top, Afghanistan