-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Bilanghar

Map of Koh-e Bilanghar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bilanghar,Kohe Belanghar,Kohe Belanghaṟ,Kuh-e Belanghar,Kōh-e Bilanghar,Kūh-e Belanghar,کوه بلنغر, Kōh-e Bilanghar

Koh-e Bilanghar

Welcome to the Koh-e Bilanghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bilanghar. See Koh-e Bilanghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bilanghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Bilanghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02809/67.71418
  • Altitude: 3182 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:13
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bilanghar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bilanghar

Online Dating

Koh-e Bilanghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bilanghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bilanghar, Afghanistan