-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Awtogak

Map of Awtogak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awtogak,Awtugak,Awtōgak,Awtūgak,اوتوگک, Awtōgak

Awtogak

Welcome to the Awtogak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awtōgak. See Awtogak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awtōgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Awtogak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02531/67.78224
  • Altitude: 3998 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:13
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Awtogak
  •  
Places near Awtogak

Online Dating

Awtogak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awtogak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awtogak, Afghanistan