-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Silbinak

Map of Silbinak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Selbinak,Selbīnak,Silbinak,سلبنک, Silbinak

Silbinak

Welcome to the Silbinak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Silbinak. See Silbinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Silbinak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Silbinak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10248/67.86086
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:46
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Silbinak
  •  
Places near Silbinak

Online Dating

Silbinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Silbinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Silbinak, Afghanistan