-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Ajilak

Map of Ajilak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ajelak,Ajilak,اجلک, Ajilak

Ajilak

Welcome to the Ajilak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ajilak. See Ajilak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ajilak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ajilak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.06364/67.8639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:55
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Ajilak
  •  
Places near Ajilak

Online Dating

Ajilak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ajilak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ajilak, Afghanistan