-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dulinah

Map of Dulinah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dulina,Dulinah,Dulineh,Dūlinah,Dūlīneh,دولنه,Ḏūlina, Dūlinah

Dulinah

Welcome to the Dulinah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūlinah. See Dulinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūlinah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dulinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11216/67.69341
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:17
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Dulinah
  •  
Places near Dulinah

Online Dating

Dulinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dulinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dulinah, Afghanistan