-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Mastogak

Map of Darah-ye Mastogak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mastogak,Darah-ye Mastōgak,Darrahe Mastogak,Darrahe Mastōgak,Darreh-ye Mastugak,Darreh-ye Mastūgak,درۀ مستوگک, Darah-ye Mastōgak

Darah-ye Mastogak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mastogak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mastōgak. See Darah-ye Mastogak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mastōgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Mastogak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07325/67.68357
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:46
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mastogak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mastogak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mastogak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mastogak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mastogak, Afghanistan