-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Ilkishti

Map of Ilkishti Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Elkesht,Elkest,Ilkishti,Ilkishtī,الکشتی, Ilkishtī

Ilkishti

Welcome to the Ilkishti google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ilkishtī. See Ilkishti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ilkishtī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ilkishti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07335/67.53963
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:31
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Ilkishti
  •  
Places near Ilkishti

Online Dating

Ilkishti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ilkishti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ilkishti, Afghanistan