-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Qirighach

Map of Darah-ye Qirighach Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Qirighach,Darah-ye Qirighāch,Darrahe Qereghac,Darrahe Qeṟeghāc,Darreh-ye Qereghach,Darreh-ye Qereghāch,درۀ قرغاچ, Darah-ye Qirighāch

Darah-ye Qirighach

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qirighach google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qirighāch. See Darah-ye Qirighach photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qirighāch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Qirighach
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.16501/67.66733
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qirighach
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qirighach
Qarwānah (1.5 km) Neshar (1.5 km) Sayghān ‘Alāqahdārī (2.3 km) Khudāydād Khēl (2.4 km) Kāfarī (2.8 km) Darwayshān (3.1 km) Qurghān (4.1 km) Deh Īmān (4.1 km) Sayghān (5.4 km) Jangalak (6 km) Sayyid Bābā (6.8 km) Ghōrabchī (7.5 km) Chirāghdān (9.2 km) Khambotah (9.4 km) Sanāq (10.5 km) Ēshānhā (10.9 km) Qarah Khowāl (11.1 km) Bayānī (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qirighach Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qirighach, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qirighach, Afghanistan