-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pishnil

Map of Pishnil Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Peshnil,Peshnīl,Pesnil,Pesnīl,Pishnil,Pishnīl,پشنیل, Pishnīl

Pishnil

Welcome to the Pishnil google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pishnīl. See Pishnil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pishnīl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pishnil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.1511/67.71423
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:40
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Pishnil
  •  
Places near Pishnil

Online Dating

Pishnil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pishnil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pishnil, Afghanistan