Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Eli Baba

Map of Eli Baba Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eli Baba,Elibaba,Elibāba,`Ali Baba,Ēlī Bābā,ایلی بابا,‘Alī Bābā, Ēlī Bābā

Eli Baba

Welcome to the Eli Baba google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ēlī Bābā. See Eli Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ēlī Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Eli Baba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:27
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Eli Baba
Places near Eli Baba

Online Dating

Eli Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Eli Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Eli Baba, Afghanistan