-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Ilah Sayyid

Map of Koh-e Ilah Sayyid Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ilah Sayyid,Kohe Elasayed,Kohe Elasayeḏ,Kuh-e Elasayed,Kōh-e Ilah Sayyid,Kūh-e Elasayed,کوه اله سید, Kōh-e Ilah Sayyid

Koh-e Ilah Sayyid

Welcome to the Koh-e Ilah Sayyid google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ilah Sayyid. See Koh-e Ilah Sayyid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ilah Sayyid area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Ilah Sayyid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13844/67.84149
  • Altitude: 2830 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:00
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ilah Sayyid
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ilah Sayyid
Pāygōlī (7.3 km) Bayānī (8.2 km) Sar-e Kondeh (8.7 km) Sar-e Kunḏī (8.7 km) Khwājah Kashmīr (8.9 km) Chirāghdān (8.9 km) Aymindow (9 km) Kāfar Qal‘ah (9.1 km) Khambotah (10.5 km) Ēshānhā (10.9 km) Ghōrabchī (11.5 km) Amrōd (11.7 km) Jangalak (11.8 km) Sayghān (12.1 km) Bāghak (12.9 km) Darwayshān (13 km) Qurghān (13.3 km) Bildarghān (13.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ilah Sayyid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ilah Sayyid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ilah Sayyid, Afghanistan