Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Ilasayyid

Map of Ilasayyid Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Elasayed,Ilasayyid,السید, Ilasayyid


Welcome to the Ilasayyid google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ilasayyid. See Ilasayyid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ilasayyid area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ilasayyid
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:57
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Ilasayyid
Places near Ilasayyid

Online Dating

Ilasayyid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ilasayyid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ilasayyid, Afghanistan