-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar-e Kondeh

Map of Sar-e Kondeh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Kondeh,Sare Kundi, Sar-e Kondeh

Sar-e Kondeh

Welcome to the Sar-e Kondeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Kondeh. See Sar-e Kondeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Kondeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Kondeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11111/67.93083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Sar-e Kondeh
  •  
Places near Sar-e Kondeh
Sar-e Kondeh (0 km) Sar-e Kunḏī (0.3 km) Khwājah Kashmīr (1.3 km) Aymindow (3 km) Pāygōlī (4.3 km) Bildarghān (4.8 km) Muḩammad Kichah (7.1 km) Dahān-e Bīsrak (7.8 km) Dahān-e Rishqaw (7.8 km) Bāghak (8.6 km) Espī Sang (10.1 km) Dahān-e Muḩammad-Kaychah (10.8 km) Tōghay (11.9 km) Pā’īn Tōghay (11.9 km) Amrōd (12.1 km) Lar-e Gārī (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Kondeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Kondeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Kondeh, Afghanistan