-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khwajah Kashmir

Map of Khwajah Kashmir Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoja-kasmir,Khvajeh Keshmir,Khvājeh Keshmīr,Khwajah Kashmir,Khwājah Kashmīr,Khōja-kasmiṟ,خواجه کشمیر, Khwājah Kashmīr

Khwajah Kashmir

Welcome to the Khwajah Kashmir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Kashmīr. See Khwajah Kashmir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Kashmīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khwajah Kashmir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12187/67.93684
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:47
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Khwajah Kashmir
  •  
Places near Khwajah Kashmir

Online Dating

Khwajah Kashmir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Kashmir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Kashmir, Afghanistan