-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Baghak

Map of Koh-e Baghak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Baghak,Kohe Baghak,Kohe Bāghak,Kuh-e Baghak,Kōh-e Bāghak,Kūh-e Bāghak,کوه باغک, Kōh-e Bāghak

Koh-e Baghak

Welcome to the Koh-e Baghak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bāghak. See Koh-e Baghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bāghak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Baghak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.18812/67.96266
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:08
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Baghak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Baghak
Bāghak (1.2 km) Pishing (4.7 km) Amrōd (5.1 km) Pāygōlī (5.8 km) Aymindow (6.1 km) Khwājah Kashmīr (7.7 km) Dūāb-e Maykh-e Zarīn (8.7 km) Sar-e Kondeh (9 km) Gazar (9.2 km) Sar-e Kunḏī (9.4 km) Kalaych (9.7 km) Darband (10.6 km) Dahān-e Rishqaw (10.9 km) Kaj Lōlah (11.1 km) Chahār Tāj (11.2 km) Bildarghān (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Baghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Baghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Baghak, Afghanistan