-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khambotah

Map of Khambotah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khambota,Khambotah, Khambotah

Khambotah

Welcome to the Khambotah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khambotah. See Khambotah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khambotah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khambotah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.20444/67.75917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:04
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Khambotah
  •  
Places near Khambotah

Online Dating

Khambotah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khambotah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khambotah, Afghanistan