-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Daghamul

Map of Koh-e Daghamul Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Daghamul,Kohe Daghamul,Kohe Ḏaghamul,Kuh-e Daghamol,Kōh-e Daghamul,Kūh-e Daghamol,کوه دغمل, Kōh-e Daghamul

Koh-e Daghamul

Welcome to the Koh-e Daghamul google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Daghamul. See Koh-e Daghamul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Daghamul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Daghamul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.20456/67.73239
  • Altitude: 2169 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Koh-e Daghamul
  •  
Places near Koh-e Daghamul
Ghōrabchī (0.9 km) Jangalak (2 km) Sayghān (2.4 km) Khambotah (2.4 km) Qurghān (3.3 km) Chirāghdān (3.4 km) Ēshānhā (3.6 km) Kāfar Qal‘ah (4.7 km) Bayānī (4.8 km) Khudāydād Khēl (5 km) Sayghān ‘Alāqahdārī (5.5 km) Darwayshān (5.8 km) Neshar (6.6 km) Kāfarī (7.2 km) Qarwānah (8.2 km) Deh Īmān (8.8 km) Sayyid Bābā (12.1 km) Larmush (14.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Daghamul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Daghamul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Daghamul, Afghanistan