-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sayghan `Alaqahdari

Map of Sayghan `Alaqahdari Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayghan `Alaqadari,Sayghan `Alaqahdari,Sayghān ‘Alāqadārī,Sayghān ‘Alāqahdārī,سیغان علاقه داری, Sayghān ‘Alāqahdārī

Sayghan `Alaqahdari

Welcome to the Sayghan `Alaqahdari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayghān ‘Alāqahdārī. See Sayghan `Alaqahdari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayghān ‘Alāqahdārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sayghan `Alaqahdari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.18392/67.67785
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:26
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Sayghan `Alaqahdari
  •  
Places near Sayghan `Alaqahdari

Online Dating

Sayghan `Alaqahdari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayghan `Alaqahdari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayghan `Alaqahdari, Afghanistan