-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Neshar

Map of Neshar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nesar,Nesaṟ,Neshar, Neshar

Neshar

Welcome to the Neshar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Neshar. See Neshar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Neshar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Neshar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17889/67.6675
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Neshar
  •  
Places near Neshar

Online Dating

Neshar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Neshar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Neshar, Afghanistan