-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dasht-e Nolah

Map of Dasht-e Nolah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Nolah,Dasht-e Nuleh,Dasht-e Nōlah,Dasht-e Nūleh,Daste Nola,Daste Nōla,دشت نوله, Dasht-e Nōlah

Dasht-e Nolah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Nolah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Nōlah. See Dasht-e Nolah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Nōlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dasht-e Nolah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.20259/67.57786
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:31
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Nolah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Nolah
Sayyid Bābā (2.3 km) Qarah Khowāl (2.7 km) Khwājah Ganj (5 km) Deh Īmān (5.5 km) Kāfarī (7.3 km) Qarwānah (7.6 km) Gāw Parīdah (8.5 km) Neshar (8.6 km) Sayghān ‘Alāqahdārī (9.3 km) Kōrsōm (9.6 km) Ayrganah (9.9 km) Khudāydād Khēl (10.3 km) Sanāq (10.5 km) Laghakī (11.5 km) Qalā (11.6 km) Chāchā (11.8 km) Qurghān (11.9 km) Darwayshān (12.2 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Nolah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Nolah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Nolah, Afghanistan