-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pasqad-e Baygal

Map of Pasqad-e Baygal Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasqad-e Baygal,Pasqad-e Bigal,Pasqad-e Bīgal,Pasqade Begal,Pasqaḏe Bēgal,پسقد بیگل, Pasqad-e Baygal

Pasqad-e Baygal

Welcome to the Pasqad-e Baygal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pasqad-e Baygal. See Pasqad-e Baygal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pasqad-e Baygal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pasqad-e Baygal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.20387/67.54408
  • Altitude: 2810 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:44
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Pasqad-e Baygal
  •  
Places near Pasqad-e Baygal

Online Dating

Pasqad-e Baygal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pasqad-e Baygal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pasqad-e Baygal, Afghanistan