-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Rafak

Map of Darah-ye Rafak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Rafak,Darrahe Rafak,Darrahe Ṟafak,Darreh-ye Rafak,درۀ رفک, Darah-ye Rafak

Darah-ye Rafak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Rafak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Rafak. See Darah-ye Rafak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Rafak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Rafak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.32159/67.58922
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Rafak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Rafak
Banaq Mūzhāb (0.4 km) Banaq (0.4 km) Sangchil (2.5 km) Laghakī (3.7 km) Rū-ye Sang (4.1 km) Qāghōr (4.1 km) Kahmard Wuluswālī (4.8 km) Khargōshak (4.9 km) Zīr-e Kōh (7.9 km) Deh-e Tājik (8 km) Lōranj (8.1 km) Kahmard (8.2 km) Dūābī (8.4 km) Deh-e Mīānah (8.7 km) Pā’īn Bāgh (9 km) Yilgāh-e Ājar (9.9 km) Dehqān Qal‘ah (10.8 km) Sar-e Shahr (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Rafak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Rafak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Rafak, Afghanistan