-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Neyalah

Map of Neyalah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Neyala,Neyalah,Nialeh,Nêyālah,Něyāla,Nīāleh,نیاله, Nêyālah

Neyalah

Welcome to the Neyalah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nêyālah. See Neyalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nêyālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Neyalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.2936/67.68376
  • Altitude: 2886 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:25
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Neyalah
  •  
Places near Neyalah

Online Dating

Neyalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Neyalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Neyalah, Afghanistan