-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kotal-e Kajo Paych

Map of Kotal-e Kajo Paych Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Kajo Paych,Kotale Kajapec,Kotale Kajāpēc,Kowtal-e Kajapich,Kowtal-e Kajāpīch,Kōtal-e Kajō Paych,کوتل کجوپیچ, Kōtal-e Kajō Paych

Kotal-e Kajo Paych

Welcome to the Kotal-e Kajo Paych google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Kajō Paych. See Kotal-e Kajo Paych photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Kajō Paych area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kotal-e Kajo Paych
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.22526/67.68907
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:49
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Kajo Paych
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Kajo Paych
Sayghān ‘Alāqahdārī (4.7 km) Qurghān (4.9 km) Kāfarī (5.1 km) Khudāydād Khēl (5.2 km) Sayghān (5.3 km) Jangalak (5.4 km) Ghōrabchī (5.4 km) Neshar (5.5 km) Deh Īmān (6 km) Khambotah (6.8 km) Qarwānah (6.9 km) Ēshānhā (7.3 km) Darwayshān (7.4 km) Chirāghdān (8 km) Sayyid Bābā (8.8 km) Kāfar Qal‘ah (8.9 km) Bayānī (9.3 km) Qāghōr (10.4 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Kajo Paych Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Kajo Paych, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Kajo Paych, Afghanistan