-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Badrazarak

Map of Koh-e Badrazarak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Badrah Zarak,Koh-e Badrazarak,Kohe Badrazark,Kohe Baḏṟazaṟk,Kuh-e Badrazark,Kōh-e Badrah Zarak,Kōh-e Badrazarak,Kūh-e Badrazark,کوه بدرزرک, Kōh-e Badrazarak

Koh-e Badrazarak

Welcome to the Koh-e Badrazarak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Badrazarak. See Koh-e Badrazarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Badrazarak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Badrazarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.26763/67.92094
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:34
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Badrazarak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Badrazarak

Online Dating

Koh-e Badrazarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Badrazarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Badrazarak, Afghanistan