-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Isqaq

Map of Darah-ye Isqaq Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Isqaq,Darah-ye Isqāq,Darrahe Esqaq,Darrahe Esqāq,Darreh-ye Esqaq,Darreh-ye Esqāq,درۀ اسقاق, Darah-ye Isqāq

Darah-ye Isqaq

Welcome to the Darah-ye Isqaq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Isqāq. See Darah-ye Isqaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Isqāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Isqaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.27322/67.96389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:58
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Isqaq
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Isqaq
Kalaych (0.3 km) Darband (2.5 km) Dūāb-e Maykh-e Zarīn (2.9 km) Gazar (3.8 km) Kaj Lōlah (5.2 km) Pishing (5.3 km) Ḩīlehābād (5.6 km) Chahār Tāj (5.7 km) Amrōd (7 km) Kaj-e Charkhāw (7.1 km) Dasht-e Safēd (7.3 km) Karīmak (8.6 km) Andāb (8.8 km) Bāghak (10.3 km) Fayrōzak (10.5 km) Andāw (11.1 km) Yakhak (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Isqaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Isqaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Isqaq, Afghanistan