-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Kalaych

Map of Koh-e Kalaych Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kalaych,Kohe Kaloc,Kohe Kalōc,Kuh-e Kaluch,Kōh-e Kalaych,Kūh-e Kalūch,کوه کلیچ, Kōh-e Kalaych

Koh-e Kalaych

Welcome to the Koh-e Kalaych google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kalaych. See Koh-e Kalaych photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kalaych area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Kalaych
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.2501/67.9665
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:41
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kalaych
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kalaych
Dūāb-e Maykh-e Zarīn (2.7 km) Kalaych (2.9 km) Pishing (3.1 km) Gazar (3.7 km) Darband (4.3 km) Amrōd (5.2 km) Kaj Lōlah (5.7 km) Chahār Tāj (6.1 km) Ḩīlehābād (6.2 km) Kaj-e Charkhāw (7.5 km) Bāghak (7.7 km) Karīmak (9.3 km) Dasht-e Safēd (9.5 km) Andāb (10.9 km) Pāygōlī (12 km) Dahān-e Ishpushtah (12.8 km) Aymindow (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kalaych Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kalaych, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kalaych, Afghanistan