-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Nolah

Map of Koh-e Nolah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Nolah,Kohe Nola,Kohe Nōla,Kuh-e Nulah,Kōh-e Nōlah,Kūh-e Nūlah,کوه نوله, Kōh-e Nōlah

Koh-e Nolah

Welcome to the Koh-e Nolah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nōlah. See Koh-e Nolah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nōlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Nolah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.27678/67.90408
  • Altitude: 2406 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:50
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nolah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nolah
Darband (3.2 km) Dasht-e Safēd (4.8 km) Andāb (5.5 km) Kalaych (5.6 km) Amrōd (6.5 km) Pishing (6.6 km) Andāw (7.4 km) Dūāb-e Maykh-e Zarīn (8.2 km) Gazar (9.2 km) Bājgāh (9.6 km) Kaj Lōlah (10.7 km) Ḩīlehābād (11 km) Chahār Tāj (11.2 km) Jangal (11.8 km) Bāghak (12.3 km) Yakhak (12.4 km) Kaj-e Charkhāw (12.5 km) Fayrōzak (12.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Nolah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nolah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nolah, Afghanistan