-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Lalm-e Bajkahi

Map of Lalm-e Bajkahi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lalm-e Bajkahi,Lalm-e Bājkahī,للمی باجکهی, Lalm-e Bājkahī

Lalm-e Bajkahi

Welcome to the Lalm-e Bajkahi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lalm-e Bājkahī. See Lalm-e Bajkahi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lalm-e Bājkahī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Lalm-e Bajkahi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35342/67.81049
  • Altitude: 2353 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:13
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Lalm-e Bajkahi
  •  
Places near Lalm-e Bajkahi

Online Dating

Lalm-e Bajkahi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lalm-e Bajkahi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalm-e Bajkahi, Afghanistan