Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qol-e Khwajah Roshna'i

Map of Qol-e Khwajah Roshna'i Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol Khwajarosna'i,Qol-e Khwajah Roshna'i,Qul Khvajeh Rowshana'i,Qōl Khwājaṟōsnā’i,Qōl-e Khwājah Rōshnā’ī,Qūl Khvājeh Rowshanā’ī,قول خواجه روشنائی, Qōl-e Khwājah Rōshnā’ī

Qol-e Khwajah Roshna'i

Welcome to the Qol-e Khwajah Roshna'i google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Khwājah Rōshnā’ī. See Qol-e Khwajah Roshna'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Khwājah Rōshnā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Khwajah Roshna'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:22
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qol-e Khwajah Roshna'i
Places near Qol-e Khwajah Roshna'i

Online Dating

Qol-e Khwajah Roshna'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qol-e Khwajah Roshna'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Khwajah Roshna'i, Afghanistan