-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Bahawuddin

Map of Koh-e Bahawuddin Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Bahawuddin,Kohe Bahawuddin,Kohe Bahāwuḏḏīn,Kuh-e Baha od Din,Kōh-e Bahāwuddīn,Kūh-e Bahā od Dīn,کوه بهاوالدین, Kōh-e Bahāwuddīn

Koh-e Bahawuddin

Welcome to the Koh-e Bahawuddin google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bahāwuddīn. See Koh-e Bahawuddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bahāwuddīn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Bahawuddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.34341/67.75179
  • Altitude: 2257 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:56
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bahawuddin
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bahawuddin

Online Dating

Koh-e Bahawuddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bahawuddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bahawuddin, Afghanistan